Results

<<>>
Boone...7/10/2024Enduro
Full Results
Boone...7/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/8/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/8/2024Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/28/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/28/2024Sport Compacts
Full Results
Boone...6/28/2024ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Boone...6/28/2024Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
Boone...9/17/2023Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA STARS Mod Liteas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Caras of 5/10/2024
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE1444152-
218JJacob AnsonAlbion, NE13441466
383Jeff WareColumbus, NE13341448
477Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE12441448
514Tristan Grape (R)Bellwood, NE33414012
628Chad BrieseAlbion, NE13413220
720Eric HaaseNorfolk, NE12412923
852Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE12412824
919Clay AndingAlbion, NE3412428
1025Randy HookerHumphery, NE1412230
1124sDave LanganAlbion, NE2411834
1266Cole RosenkransO'Neill, NE226488
1349Rick Pendergast (R)Norfolk, NE25993
1448Bryan Harms (R)Norfolk, NE25696
1574Chuck SandsNeligh, NE125597
1610AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE11139113
1798tTyler Iverson (R)Albion, NE11138114
18721Robbie ThomeSpalding, NE1133119
1918Kyle Kraus1131121
2011WTim WattsBeloit, KS1131121
2118Kyle KrauseDunkin, NE1131121
2231KNate DesiveO'Neill, NE129123
2319Michael LogelinRapid City, SD128124
2415Jeremiah SloughGrand island, NE125127
2511NNathan LandauerLincoln, NE124128
2614ZZach LomasneyTipton, KS23129

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19