Results

<<>>
Boone...9/17/2023Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023MCSA
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/30/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/30/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Boone...6/23/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/23/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/23/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/23/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/23/2023IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...6/2/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/2/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/2/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/2/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/26/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/26/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/26/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/26/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 8/4/2023
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/4/2023
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/4/2023
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/4/2023
Full Points
IMCA STARS Mod Liteas of 7/14/2023
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Sport Modifieds

As of 8/4/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11tRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE6899306-
297David JohnsonColumbus, NE19993006
319Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE157828026
411TLane CornwellAlbion, NE39927432
514Ronnie Grass (R)Albion, NE27823670
641TAnthony TrottaColumbus, NE17822977
76IToby Ives Verdigre, NE15722185
811Joseph CooperNorth Platte, NE246166140
975James RoebuckGenoa, NE1345148158
1034Luke MeysenburgDavid City, NE34125181

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 8/4/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198tTyler IversonAlbion, NE3788305-
277Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE66827332
33Ryan Fajman (R)Albion, NE37724164
424sDave LanganAlbion, NE36723471
528Chad BrieseAlbion, NE234723174
613JJacob AnsonAlbion, NE145621293
774Chuck SandsNeligh, NE3721194
82Michael LipkerAlbion, NE37194111
910AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE455180125
1083Jeff WareColumbus, NE345174131

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/4/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Tristan GrapeBellwood, NE7888319-
2711Travis Coover58828930
34Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE58828732
445Travis LandauerAlbion, NE137827940
555Austin Bruhncreston, NE46826059
624Nick LanganAlbion, NE2822693
77Michael BrengelmanAlbion, NE18210109
812xParker VollbrechtStanton, NE246194125
923RDylan ReicksLincoln, NE146192127
1025Joe BellerNorfolk, NE116171148

IMCA Late Models

As of 8/4/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cory DumpertNewman Grove, NE5889360-
212BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE18993519
314Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE169934317
411xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE49932931
520Greg KrohnAlbion, NE28931743
694Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE135827684
736Beau JohnsonPlainview, NE17827387
826Troy BehnkeEwing, NE38253107
938Mark LuekenAlbion, NE1267246114
1049Brock CarlsonWinside, NE156188172

IMCA STARS Mod Lite

As of 7/14/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154NScott NaggatzCarter Lake, IA3333113-
24dDoug PollockTekamah, NE23310112
313Andrea WagnerLincoln, NE23310112
41RRob WagnerLincoln, NE23310112
514Taylor PollockPrague, NE23310013
611Eric ChabDeWitt, NE2227538
770Angela WitherwaxGrand Island, NE226746
888CSteve PaulHershey, NE226350
92SAllan SkinnerLincoln, NE1113677
1022Kevin LugenbeelAdams, NE1113578

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19