Results

<<>>
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
Boone...9/17/2023Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023MCSA
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023Stock Cars
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA STARS Mod Liteas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Caras of 5/10/2024
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Sport Modifieds

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197David JohnsonColumbus, NE333116-
219Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE22310511
352Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE122310214
476Lane CornwellAlbion, NE3310115
587Tyler olnesPetersburg, NE239125
66IToby Ives Verdigre, NE238927
714Ronnie GrassAlbion, NE38630
821Cameron MeyerPierce, NE12227937
91tRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE12227838
1011ATyler AfrankNorfolk, NE1227145

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE1444152-
218JJacob AnsonAlbion, NE13441466
383Jeff WareColumbus, NE13341448
477Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE12441448
514Tristan Grape (R)Bellwood, NE33414012
628Chad BrieseAlbion, NE13413220
720Eric HaaseNorfolk, NE12412923
852Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE12412824
919Clay AndingAlbion, NE3412428
1025Randy HookerHumphery, NE1412230

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE1444156-
22-14Kirk WestringHumphrey, NE134414610
345Travis LandauerAlbion, NE123413521
44Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE13413323
5711Travis CooverNeligh, NE13413125
655Austin Bruhncreston, NE13413026
72BBrooke FluckigerColumbus, NE2412036
820PJarrett PoessneckerAmes, NE13311838
938Brayden HurleyGrand island, NE1411640
1020ADawson PoessneckerAmes, NE11411145

IMCA Late Models

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cory DumpertNewman Grove, NE3444168-
220Greg KrohnAlbion, NE34415810
314Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE34415414
498tTyler Iverson (R)Albion, NE133415018
536Beau JohnsonPlainview, NE24414127
602Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE24414028
738Mark LuekenAlbion, NE2412840
821XJared HoerleChambers, NE2312246
9112Dan LuekenAlbion, NE311553
109Andy EickhoffAlbion, NE13311058

IMCA STARS Mod Lite

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154NScott NaggatzCarter Lake, IA2233104-
213Andrea WagnerLincoln, NE3331031
314Taylor PollockPrague, NE2331022
44dDoug PollockTekamah, NE133977
547Cory SonnerPolk City, IA12227529
61RRob WagnerLincoln, NE2227133
722Kevin LugenbeelAdams, NE1126242
88NWilliam NoblesWest Des Moines, IA1113965
920Jeff StenslandNevada, IA1113866
105GTracen Glick (R)Madrid, IA113371

Crown Vic

As of 5/24/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148HCarsen HagemanOverton, KS111140-
226Colten RayAlbion, NE111391
398Dalton YoungAlbion, NE111382
417ZChristopher NickoliteBellwood, NE111373
524Damon ArehartNeligh, NE111364
613WScott Wagner (R)11355
712Carter LuekenAlbion, NE11346
89BBraxton LuekenAlbion, NE11337
947DJ HeidermanAlbion, NE11328
102Katie LuekenAlbion, NE11319

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car

As of 5/10/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Joey DanleyLincoln, NE111140-
232Trefer WallerO’Neill , NE111391
303Shayle BadeLincoln, NE111382
435LCody LedgerOmaha, NE111373
545Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE111364
611Toby ChapmanPanama, NE11355
725Gunnar PikeSouth Bend, NE11346
81BBrandon HortonOmaha, NE11337
922DDaniel NekoliteO'Neill, NE11328
104XJason DanleyLincoln, NE11319

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19