Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Boone...8/13/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021MCSA
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021GOTRA
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway 2021 Schedule - 2021

Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175James RoebuckGenoa, NE691010374-
219Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE1691034529
31TRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE299934034
497David JohnsonColumbus, NE178829381
516JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE377242132
611ATyler AfrankNorfolk, NE577239135
726MTerry KesterOakdale, NE246184190
810FAaron FrenchNorfolk, NE36178196
912Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE355175199
10M22Mitch CobleColumbus, NE145164210

Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE181010367-
226Jeremy HoskinsonNorfolk, NE1391033631
311Randy PelsterPetersburg, NE1381033433
483ZAllen ZimmermanCentral City, NE61030067
525Randy HookerHumphery, NE46929572
698TTyler IversonAlbion, NE367928780
724sDave LanganAlbion, NE155926899
816sDerek SehiNeligh, NE178253114
95Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE346172195
1074Chuck SandsNeligh, NE245166201

Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Ryan FajmanAlbion, NE3101010390-
283Jeff WareColumbus, NE5810103828
34Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE1591035931
4711Travis Coover5101034743
512xParker VollbrechtStanton, NE491033357
645Travis LandauerAlbion, NE281032961
724Nick LanganAlbion, NE41029694
855Austin Bruhncreston, NE59275115
952Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE346208182
1023RDylan ReicksLincoln, NE17191199

NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cory DumpertYork, NE26810372-
214Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE259103666
312BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE169103657
407Ben SukupNorfolk, NE2471034329
535Robert OsborneNorfolk, NE381034329
65KKyle PraunerNorfolk, NE177933141
736Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE1251033042
820Greg KrohnAlbion, NE331030963
911xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE261030864
1022zZach ZentnerCedar Rapids, NE1458272100

Latest Videos