Results

<<>>
Boone...7/1/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022GOTRA
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/20/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/20/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/20/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/20/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/20/2022A-Class Micro Sprints
Full Results
Boone...5/13/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/13/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/13/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/13/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/13/2022GOTRA
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Sport Modifieds

As of 6/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11tRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE6677270-
297David JohnsonColumbus, NE77725911
317Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE47724822
435Spencer GalawayYork, NE36723634
575James RoebuckGenoa, NE26620664
616JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE244142128
711ATyler AfrankNorfolk, NE114127143
821Cameron MeyerPierce, NE1333114156
912Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE233109161
1031Darick LambersonGrand Island, NE133102168

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 6/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE2577263-
252Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE6772603
310AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE56725013
483Jeff WareColumbus, NE246724815
577Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE56724815
624sDave LanganAlbion, NE15722835
71BRandy HookerHumphery, NE24722439
898TTyler IversonAlbion, NE244620855
913JJacob AnsonAlbion, NE125620657
1011Randy PelsterPetersburg, NE145161102

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 6/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE2777274-
23Ryan FajmanAlbion, NE37772713
37Lance MielkeNorfolk, NE56724628
44Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE37724628
5711Travis Coover36723539
645Travis LandauerAlbion, NE23721262
712XParker VollbrechtStanton, NE25620371
855Austin Bruhncreston, NE4720371
918Randy Nelson (R)Albion, NE719480
1024Nick LanganAlbion, NE1718292

IMCA Late Models

As of 6/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cory DumpertYork, NE4777280-
214Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE46625327
336Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE137725030
420Greg KrohnAlbion, NE145724832
521TTravis DickesMadison, NE155623644
612BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE46622456
712Mark LuekenAlbion, NE35621466
826Troy BehnkeEwing, NE3618397
9112Dan LuekenAlbion, NE35155125
1011xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE134135145

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19