Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022A-Class Micro Sprints
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022GOTRA
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Sport Modifieds

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11tRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE991010382-
297David JohnsonColumbus, NE10101036616
317Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE6101034834
435Spencer GalawayYork, NE591033646
575James RoebuckGenoa, NE488278104
611ATyler AfrankNorfolk, NE236195187
716JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE244142240
821Cameron MeyerPierce, NE1333114268
911Joseph CooperNorth Platte, NE333110272
1012Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE233109273

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE381010380-
252Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE910103737
377Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE2891036515
410AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE691035624
583Jeff WareColumbus, NE2481034337
61BRandy HookerHumphery, NE251031565
713JJacob AnsonAlbion, NE148931070
824sDave LanganAlbion, NE17929486
911Randy PelsterPetersburg, NE168257123
1074Chuck SandsNeligh, NE48242138

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE281010379-
24Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE4101035227
37Lance MielkeNorfolk, NE691035029
4711Travis Coover591034237
545Travis LandauerAlbion, NE341029485
612XParker VollbrechtStanton, NE26929485
755Austin Bruhncreston, NE269279100
818Randy Nelson (R)Albion, NE10279100
911jtJay ColsonOsceola, NE38239140
1024Nick LanganAlbion, NE19237142

IMCA Late Models

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE699367-
277Cory DumpertYork, NE699103652
320Greg KrohnAlbion, NE1581035116
436Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE1591035017
512BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE68933235
612Mark LuekenAlbion, NE46931255
721TTravis DickesMadison, NE157930958
826Troy BehnkeEwing, NE49266101
911bBryan MoltCedar Rapids, NE136224143
1083DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE47218149

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19