Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022A-Class Micro Sprints
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022GOTRA
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 8/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE381010380-
252Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE910103737
377Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE2891036515
410AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE691035624
583Jeff WareColumbus, NE2481034337
61BRandy HookerHumphery, NE251031565
713JJacob AnsonAlbion, NE148931070
824sDave LanganAlbion, NE17929486
911Randy PelsterPetersburg, NE168257123
1074Chuck SandsNeligh, NE48242138
1198TTyler IversonAlbion, NE2447232148
121Andy EickhoffAlbion, NE135162218
1328Michael MeysenburgAlbion, NE15144236
1411BChad BrunsWayne, NE134136244
1528Chad Briese (R)Albion, NE13398282
1612tTanner PettittNorfolk, NE2396284
1711NNathan LandauerLincoln, NE2396284
1855Tanner CunninghamTilden, NE385295
191XBo EggeKearney, NE1263317
2022PDusty PoessneckerAtkinson, NE1263317
2152GRobbie EvansElgin, NE258322
2245John HadcockWayne, NE1257323
231Clay AndingAlbion, NE251329
244WTim Delaney (R)Sargent, NE1131349
2567Jamie RichardsDavid City, NE1131349
2620tSteve ShepardUtica, NE1131349
2731KFred DeSiveO'Neill, NE130350
2834Jason KniffenMinot, ND129351
2939Colby KasparColumbus, NE129351
3012MMichael LipkerAlbion, NE129351
3188KJeremy KinseyHenderson, NE128352
3268Damon RichardsDavid City, NE126354
3312Mark LuekenAlbion, NE126354
3415Jaycee BrunsWayne, NE125355
35525Dean WilkinsonNeligh, NE124356

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19