Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Boone...8/13/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021MCSA
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021GOTRA
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway 2021 Schedule - 2021

Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE181010367-
226Jeremy HoskinsonNorfolk, NE1391033631
311Randy PelsterPetersburg, NE1381033433
483ZAllen ZimmermanCentral City, NE61030067
525Randy HookerHumphery, NE46929572
698TTyler IversonAlbion, NE367928780
724sDave LanganAlbion, NE155926899
816sDerek SehiNeligh, NE178253114
95Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE346172195
1074Chuck SandsNeligh, NE245166201
1152Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE135161206
1213JJacob AnsonAlbion, NE1334143224
1393Doug AdamyColumbus, NE244138229
1412TTanner PettittNorfolk, NE123100267
1511Chad BrunsWakefield, NE2397270
1612Ron PettitNorfolk, NE1294273
1726JJustin AddisonMeadow Grove, NE122379288
1867Damon RichardsDavid City, NE2269298
1990Justin BerschingerNorfolk, NE1260307
201Shawn PrimroseNorfolk, NE257310
2155Tanner CunninghamTilden, NE1255312
221RCade RichardsLincoln, NE111140327
236CCale OsbornLexington, NE11139328
2435JWCasey WokenNorton, KS11138329
2522PDusty PoessneckerAtkinson, NE11138329
2650Scott SmithDavenport, NE11138329
2717RDana RasmussenRising City, NE11137330
283ZZach Canas1134333
2945John HadcockWayne, NE1132335
3020Eric HaaseNorfolk, NE1131336
3174Neil BrunsNorfolk, NE129338
3226TAlex DonovanSterling, NE129338
3312Ron PettittNorfolk, NE10367
3414Tristan GrapeColumbus, NE10367

Latest Videos