Results

<<>>
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
Boone...9/17/2023Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023MCSA
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023Stock Cars
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA STARS Mod Liteas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Caras of 5/10/2024
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Sport Modifieds

As of 8/4/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11tRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE6899306-
297David JohnsonColumbus, NE19993006
319Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE157828026
476Lane CornwellAlbion, NE39927432
514Ronnie Grass (R)Albion, NE27823670
641TAnthony TrottaColumbus, NE17822977
76IToby Ives Verdigre, NE15722185
811Joseph CooperNorth Platte, NE246166140
975James RoebuckGenoa, NE1345148158
1034Luke MeysenburgDavid City, NE34125181
1111ATyler AfrankNorfolk, NE333101205
1252Dean WilkinsonNeligh, NE1488218
1366Trevor NoonanDorchester, NE12272234
1412Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE13369237
1538Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE11265241
1621Cameron MeyerPierce, NE22239267
171JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE12236270
1817Mary HahnLincoln, NE11136270
1933Breanna PfanstielLincoln, NE1135271
2054JDouglas HilkemannBrunswick, NE1234272
2153Brady Papineau (R)Lincoln, NE130276
2211Claton PetersWaco, NE130276
2379Brian BarberPlatte Center, NE27279
2486wWilly KirkSloan, IA1110306
255TTyler NerudDorchester, NE110306
2616JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE110306
2724TThomas EthertonDenton, NE10306
284zZane WoodmanKenesaw, NE10306

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19