Results

<<>>
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...6/14/2024Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/24/2024Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/17/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...5/10/2024IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
Boone...9/17/2023Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023MCSA
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023Stock Cars
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA STARS Mod Liteas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Caras of 5/10/2024
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Sport Modifieds

As of 8/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11tRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE991010382-
297David JohnsonColumbus, NE10101036616
319Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE6101034834
435Spencer GalawayYork, NE591033646
575James RoebuckGenoa, NE488278104
611ATyler AfrankNorfolk, NE236195187
716JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE244142240
821Cameron MeyerPierce, NE1333114268
911Joseph CooperNorth Platte, NE333110272
1012Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE233109273
1131Darick LambersonGrand island, NE133102280
1218MMason RichardsDenton, NE2396286
1314Ronnie GrassAlbion, NE13394288
1422Tim SwartzLincoln, NE12269313
1579Brian BarberPlatte Center, NE2266316
1621Lee HoerleBurwell, NE2265317
1714JJustin MortonHowells, NE1263319
1815DJacob SloughDoniphan, NE260322
197Lee HorkyFairbury, NE11135347
207WJames KleinhekselColumbus, NE1135347
21MM5Matt RufGrand Junction, CO1134348
2251Mike ScheinostCereso, NE1134348
2376Lane CornwellAlbion, NE1134348
2433JJosh PfeiferSpencer, NE1132350
25413Beau RiffelFremont, NE1132350
2654JDouglas HilkemannBrunswick, NE1132350
2721JRKevin KayWayne, NE1132350
2826MTerry KesterOakdale, NE1131351
29Z28Ty WeidnerChandler, AZ1131351
30M22Mitch CobleColumbus, NE130352

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19