Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Boone...8/13/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021MCSA
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021GOTRA
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway 2021 Schedule - 2021

Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175James RoebuckGenoa, NE691010374-
219Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE1691034529
31TRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE299934034
497David JohnsonColumbus, NE178829381
516JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE377242132
611ATyler AfrankNorfolk, NE577239135
726MTerry KesterOakdale, NE246184190
810FAaron FrenchNorfolk, NE36178196
912Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE355175199
10M22Mitch CobleColumbus, NE145164210
1116TKyle LigenzaColumbus, NE24122252
1231sJacob SwansonLincoln, NE33102272
1315FLogan FernauCreighton, NE1290284
1435Spencer GalawayYork, NE2266308
1544McLain ReedLincoln, NE257317
167Lee HorkyFairbury, NE11139335
1721Cameron MeyerPierce, NE11137337
186BTravis BurgerManhattan, KS11136338
1918WCole WaymanLincoln, NE11136338
2049Rick PendergastNorfolk, NE11136338
211JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE1135339
227VAdam VrbkaEagle, NE1135339
2351Mike ScheinostCereso, NE1134340
2421HDoug HilkemannWynot, NE1133341
2544DDerek HallLincoln, NE1133341
265HShawn HeinBeatrice, NE1132342
2725Jonathan JensenNorfolk, NE1131343
280NAAhnna SchoutenBlair, NE1131343
296IStephen IvesVERDIGRE, NE1131343
309Amber CookLincoln, NE130344
314DPatrick DonovanSterling, NE130344
329TLogan ThomsenMilford, NE129345
3333KZachary KuceraSeward, NE128346
3499REArie SchoutenBlair, NE127347

Latest Videos