Results

<<>>
Boone...9/17/2023Crown Vic
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/4/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/28/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/21/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/14/2023IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023MCSA
Full Results
Boone...7/9/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/30/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/30/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Boone...6/23/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/23/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/23/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/23/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/23/2023IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...6/2/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/2/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/2/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/2/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/26/2023IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/26/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/26/2023IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/26/2023IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 8/4/2023
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/4/2023
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/4/2023
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/4/2023
Full Points
IMCA STARS Mod Liteas of 7/14/2023
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Sport Modifieds

As of 8/4/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11tRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE6899306-
297David JohnsonColumbus, NE19993006
319Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE157828026
411TLane CornwellAlbion, NE39927432
514Ronnie Grass (R)Albion, NE27823670
641TAnthony TrottaColumbus, NE17822977
76IToby Ives Verdigre, NE15722185
811Joseph CooperNorth Platte, NE246166140
975James RoebuckGenoa, NE1345148158
1034Luke MeysenburgDavid City, NE34125181
1111ATyler AfrankNorfolk, NE333101205
1252Dean WilkinsonNeligh, NE1488218
1366Trevor NoonanDorchester, NE12272234
1412Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE13369237
1538Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE11265241
1621Cameron MeyerPierce, NE22239267
171JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE12236270
1817Mary HahnLincoln, NE11136270
1933Breanna PfanstielLincoln, NE1135271
2054JDouglas HilkemannBrunswick, NE1234272
2153Brady Papineau (R)Lincoln, NE130276
2211Claton PetersWaco, NE130276
2379Brian BarberPlatte Center, NE27279
2486wWilly KirkSloan, IA1110306
255TTyler NerudDorchester, NE110306
2616JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE110306
2724TThomas EthertonDenton, NE10306
284zZane WoodmanKenesaw, NE10306

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 8/4/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198tTyler IversonAlbion, NE3788305-
277Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE66827332
33Ryan Fajman (R)Albion, NE37724164
424sDave LanganAlbion, NE36723471
528Chad BrieseAlbion, NE234723174
613JJacob AnsonAlbion, NE145621293
774Chuck SandsNeligh, NE3721194
82Michael LipkerAlbion, NE37194111
910AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE455180125
1083Jeff WareColumbus, NE345174131
1152Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE1245164141
125Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE1334142163
1325Randy HookerHumphery, NE124130175
1419Clay AndingAlbion, NE24121184
1555Tanner CunninghamTilden, NE24117188
1611Randy PelsterPetersburg, NE14112193
1711BChad BrunsWayne, NE33100205
188Blair KrausOmaha, NE2393212
192tTanner PettittNorfolk, NE11266239
2018Kyle Kraus2266239
2193Doug AdamyColumbus, NE247258
2274Neil BrunsNorfolk, NE1134271
2311Joseph CooperNorth Platte, NE1133272
2412Ron PettittNorfolk, NE1132273
251Andy EickhoffAlbion, NE1131274
265Jeremiah SloughGrand Island, NE130275
2766Cole RosenkransO'Neill, NE129276
2811Darren WurdemanO'Neill, NE127278
2931KNate DesiveO'Neill, NE125280
3064John BruegmanElkhorn, NE124281
316Nick BruegmanElkhorn, NE122283

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/4/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Tristan GrapeBellwood, NE7888319-
2711Travis Coover58828930
34Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE58828732
445Travis LandauerAlbion, NE137827940
555Austin Bruhncreston, NE46826059
624Nick LanganAlbion, NE2822693
77Michael BrengelmanAlbion, NE18210109
812xParker VollbrechtStanton, NE246194125
923RDylan ReicksLincoln, NE146192127
1025Joe BellerNorfolk, NE116171148
1169LBranden LotspeichColumbus, NE6166153
1204Sal HernandezColumbus, NE235159160
1320PJarrett PoessneckerAmes, NE125148171
1420ADawson PoessneckerAmes, NE125146173
1591Konner AdamyDavid City, NE125145174
1652Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE224117202
1718Randy NelsonAlbion, NE24114205
1814SCamden StephensonMorse Bluff, NE3109210
1922xDustin JacksonO'Neill, NE133106213
2083SPaxton StubbsRavenna, NE2393226
2156TJordan Troutman (R)Columbus, NE2390229
227Lance MielkeNorfolk, NE22273246
2306IDillon IvesVerdigree, NE370249
2458JJordan UehlingNorfolk, NE2264255
2512Lwyatt lukesprindfield, SD1261258
265AAnthony NelsonRandolph, NE1261258
273JJoe RosbergNorfolk, NE259260
282BBrooke FluckigerColumbus, NE1258261
2951BBrandon BombardoNew Prague, MN11136283
3058TTanner UehlingNorfolk, NE1134285
3144Caleb HetrickYork, NE1132287
3210KAllen HeinColumbus, NE1131288
3324TTylan LambertusGrand Island, NE129290
3438Kevin KrohnMooresville, NC129290
3544Zachary SweigardNorfolk, NE128291
3674Creighton HoebelheinrichYork, NE128291
3721RMatt RezacTabor, SD126293
385Robbie EvansElgin, NE124295
3918Mack NelsonAlbion, NE123296

IMCA Late Models

As of 8/4/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cory DumpertNewman Grove, NE5889360-
212BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE18993519
314Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE169934317
411xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE49932931
520Greg KrohnAlbion, NE28931743
694Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE135827684
736Beau JohnsonPlainview, NE17827387
826Troy BehnkeEwing, NE38253107
938Mark LuekenAlbion, NE1267246114
1049Brock CarlsonWinside, NE156188172
115SDylan SchmerAurora, NE255182178
1262MMathew McCarty4110250
13112Dan LuekenAlbion, NE12399261
1414Bill KubikGrand Island, NE2389271
1532Cory BeckstromOmaha, NE12388272
1625JJ RodemanCairo, NE1384276
176Cade RichardsLincoln, NE22279281
1883Jake BridgeWaverly, NE12274286
198KBlair KrausOmaha, NE11269291
2083DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE12268292
2107Ben SukupNorfolk, NE11265295
2235XKale KosiskiRalston, NE1131329
2336Drew BakerOmaha, NE130330
24J2Jaymison CoffeltCouncil Bluffs, IA129331
2567Greg NiemollerPapillion, NE127333

IMCA STARS Mod Lite

As of 7/14/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154NScott NaggatzCarter Lake, IA3333113-
24dDoug PollockTekamah, NE23310112
313Andrea WagnerLincoln, NE23310112
41RRob WagnerLincoln, NE23310112
514Taylor PollockPrague, NE23310013
611Eric ChabDeWitt, NE2227538
770Angela WitherwaxGrand Island, NE226746
888CSteve PaulHershey, NE226350
92SAllan SkinnerLincoln, NE1113677
1022Kevin LugenbeelAdams, NE1113578

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19