RESULTS FROM BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY, LLC

MAY 15, 2015

ANY QUESTIONS CONTACT AMANDA SUTTON 308-940-2972

OR EMAIL sutton_tech10@hotmail.com


IMCA Sport Modifieds

1. 14T Trent Roth

2. 5K Kyle Prauner

3. 33J Josh Pfiefer

4. 97 David Johnson

5. 21 Cameron Meyer

6. 11X Nelson Vollbrecht

7. 26J Justin Addison

8. 52 Dean Wilkinson

9. 7W James Kleinheksel

10. 1J Colby Langenberg

11. 79 Brian Barber

12. 16S Derek Sehi

13. 23 Chris Tenski

14. 99 Brian Osantowski

15. 33 Jerry Pfiefer

16. 97X Lane Cornwell

17. 1T Robbie Thome

18. 75 James Roebuck


Limited Late Models

1. 04 Tad Pospisil

2. 36 Jim Johnson

3. 20W RC Whitwell

4. 20 Greg Krohn

5. 3 Doug Tomka

6. 35 Robert Osborne

7. 73 Chad Jensen

8. 11B Bryan Molt

9. 20V Rece Vaught

10. 30 Mark Hooker

11. 82 Robbie Anderson

12. 14 Chase Osborne

13. 42 Blaire Kraus

14. 12 Alex Banks

15. 17 Mike Kelley

16. 12 Mark Lueken





IMCA Hobby Stocks

1. 77 TeJay Mielke

2. 10A Austin Brauner

3. 95B Tiffany Bittner

4. 7-11 Travis Coover

5. 52 Kyle Wilkinson

6. 3H Kyle Hein

7. 23R Andrew Gehring

8. 4 Mark Arduser

9. 83 Jeff Ware

10. 52CW Cameron Wilkinson

11. 45 Travis Landauer

12. 04 Sal Hernandez


IMCA Sport Compacts

1. 21R Ramsey Meyer

2. 00 Shannon Pospisil

3. 7M Lance Mielke

4. 2B Brooke Fluckiger

5. 21 Jake Timm

6. 7 Erik Nelson

7. 18 Mack Nelson

8. 39 Colby Kaspar

9. 77 Codie Mielke


IMCA Stock Car

1. 11B Chad Bruns

2. 63 Mike Nichols

3. 52 Jason Wilkinson

4. 49 Zach Zentner

5. 33 Randy Pelster

6. 12 Ron Pettitt

7. 797 Wade Wagenblast

8. 1 Tony Scheffler

9. 11T Tanner Pelster

10. 24S Dave Langan

11. 14 Ron Grape

12. 99 Billy Christman


IMCA Modifieds

  1. 30 Jordan Grabouski

  2. 95 Dylan Smith

  3. 21H Shane Hiatt

  4. 21 Josh Blumer

  5. 15H Jared Hoefelman

  6. 19J Jeff Jones

  7. 5 Dana Dankert

  8. 25! Trevor Baker

  9. 74 Chuck Sands

  10. 60 Anthony Roth

  11. 14 Matt Kiner

  12. 9 Andy Eickhoff

  13. 13J Jacob Anson

  14. 96R Steve Reynolds

  15. 15 Andy Wilkinson




RESULTS FROM BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY, LLC
MAY 8, 2015

ANY QUESTIONS CONTACT AMANDA SUTTON 308-940-2972 OR EMAIL

sutton_tech10@hotmail.com

IMCA Sport Modifieds
1. 5K Kyle Prauner
2. 21 Cameron Meyer
3. 14T Trent Roth
4. 97 David Johnson
5. 1J Colby Langenberg
6. 7W James Klienheksel
7. 26J Justin Addison
8. 11X Nelson Vollbrecht
9. 11A Tyler Afrank
10. 75 James Roebuck
11. 16S Derek Sehi
12. 52 Dean Wilkinson
13. 99 Brian Osantowski
14. 23 Chris Tenski
15. 1T Robbie Thome
16. 04 Dylan Pospisil
17. 79 Brian Barber
18. 97X Lane Cornwell

Limited Late Models
1. 20W RC Whitwell
2. 04 Tad Pospisil
3. 20 Greg Krohn
4. 73 Chad Jensen
5. 36 Jim Johnson
6. 3 Doug Tomka
7. 12 Alex Banks
8. 35 Robert Osborne
9. 17 Mike Kelley
10. 20V Rece Vaught
11. 14 Chase Osborne
12. 11B Bryan Molt
13. 42 Jared Hoefelman
14. 11A Ross Afrank
15. 12 Mark Lueken
16. 30 Mark Hooker

IMCA Hobby Stocks
1. 77 TeJay Mielke
2. 95B Tiffany Bittner
3. 3H Kyle Hein
4. 10A Austin Brauner
5. 83 Jeff Ware
6. 23R Andrew Gehring
7. 4 Mark Arduser
8. 7-11 Travis Coover
9. 52CW Cameron Wilkinson
10. 57J Rudy Brunkhorst

IMCA Sport Compacts
1. 21R Ramsey Meyer
2. 00 Shannon Pospisil
3. 2B Brooke Fluckiger
4. 39 Colby Kaspar
5. 7 Erik Nelson
6. 7M Lance Mielke
7. 21 Jake Timm
8. 18 Mack Nelson

IMCA Stock Car
1. 5K Kyle Prauner
2. 52 Jason Wilkinson
3. 12 Ron Pettitt
4. 90 Justin Bertschinger
5. 49 Zach Zentner
6. 33 Randy Pelster
7. 11T Tanner Pelster
8. 14 Ron Grape
9. 24S Dave Langan
10. 11B Chad Bruns
11. 43 Tyler Hiner
12. 99 Billy Christman

IMCA Modifieds
1. 95 Dylan Smith
2. 13J Jacob Anson
3. 15H Jared Hoefelman
4. 60 Anthony Roth
5. 9 Andy Eickhoff
6. 74 Chuck Sands
7. 16K Kyle Ligenza
8. 25! Jeff Baker
9. 5 Dana Dankert
10. 86 Greg Johns
11. 96R Steve Reynolds




RESULTS FROM BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY, LLC

MAY 1, 2015

ANY QUESTIONS CONTACT AMANDA SUTTON 308-940-2972 OR EMAIL sutton_tech10@hotmail.com


IMCA Sport Modifieds

  1. 33J Josh Pfeifer

  2. 11X Nelson Vollbrecht

  3. 26V Justin Addison

  4. 16S Derek Sehi

  5. 1J Colby Langenburg

  6. 23 Chris Tenski

  7. 21 Cameron Meyer

  8. 97 David Johnson

  9. 14T Trent Roth

  10. 1T Robbie Thome

  11. 11A Tyler Afrank

  12. 7W James Klienheksel

  13. 52 Dean Wilkinson

  14. 75 James Roebuck

  15. 97X Lane Cornwell


Limited Late Models

  1. 04 Tad Pospisil

  2. 12 Mark Lueken

  3. 20 Greg Krohn

  4. 35 Robert Osborne

  5. 73 Chad Jensen

  6. 36 Jim Johnson

  7. 14 Chase Osborne

  8. 9 Eric Vanosdall

  9. 12 Alex Banks

  10. 17 Mike Kelley

  11. 30 Mark Hooker

  12. 11B Bryan Molt

  13. 42 Blair Kraus

  14. 98 Will Schaller

  15. 3 Doug Tomka


IMCA Hobby Stocks

  1. 77 TeJay Mielke

  2. 95B Tiffany Bittner

  3. 52 Kyle Wilkinson

  4. 23R Andrew Gehring

  5. 3H Kyle Hein

  6. 83 Jeff Ware

  7. 10A Austin Brauner

  8. 4 Mark Arduser

  9. 52CW Cameron Wilkinson

  10. 7-11 Travis Coover


IMCA Sport Compacts

  1. 00 Shannon Pospisil

  2. 21R Ramsey Meyer

  3. 39 Colby Kaspar

  4. 7M Lance Mielke

  5. 7 Erik Nelson

  6. 21 Jake Timm

  7. 18 Mack Nelson

  8. 25R Riley Williamson

  9. 77 Codie Mielke


IMCA Stock Car

  1. 49 Zach Zentner

  2. 33 Randy Pelster

  3. 5K Kyle Prauner

  4. 11B Chad Bruns

  5. 90 Justin Bertschinger

  6. 24S Dave Langan

  7. 14 Ron Grape

  8. 11T Tanner Pelster

  9. 52 Jason Wilkinson


IMCA Modifieds

  1. 60 Anthony Roth

  2. 13J Jacob Anson

  3. 9 Andy Eickhoff

  4. 48 Bob Moore

  5. 5 Dana Dankert

  6. 16K Kyle Ligenza

  7. 74 Chuck Sands

  8. 86 Greg Johns


RESULTS FROM BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY, LLC

APRIL 24, 2015

ANY QUESTIONS CONTACT AMANDA SUTTON 308-940-2972

OR EMAIL sutton_tech10@hotmail.com



IMCA Sport Modifieds

1. 5K Kyle Prauner
2. 26J Justin Addison
3. 7W James Kleinheksel
4. 75 James Roebuck
5. 11X Nelson Vollbrecht
6. 11A Tyler Afrank
7 .23 Chris Tenski
8. 75B Chad Bruns
9. 52 Dean Wilkinson
10. 14T Trent Roth
11 .2 Joey Haase
12. 97 David Johnson
13. 1T Robbie Thome
14. 33 Jerry Pfeifer
15 .1J Colby Langenberg
16. 74 Neil Bruns
17. 81 Matt Haase
18. 999 Brian Osantowski
19. 33J Josh Pfeifer
20. 16S Derek Sehi
21. 97X Lane Cornwell
22. 21 Cameron Meyer

Limited Late Models

1. 20 Greg Krohn
2. 73 Chad Jensen
3. 9 Eric Vanosdall
4. 11B Bryan Molt
5. 98 Will Schaller
6. 36 Jim Johnson
7. 7 Chris Johnson
8. 14 Chase Osborne
9. 17 Mike Kelley
10. 35 Robert Osborne
11. 12 Mark Lueken
12. 21X Jared Hoerle
13. 30 Mark Hooker
14. 12 Alex Banks
15. 3 Doug Tomka
16. 42 Blair Kraus

IMCA Hobby Stocks

1 .95B Tiffany Bittner
2. 04 Sal Hernandez
3. 83 Jeff Ware
4. 3H Kyle Hein
5. 10A Austin Brauner
6. 23R Andrew Gehring
7. 4 Mark Arduser
8. 7-11 Travis Coover
9. 52CW Cameron Wilkinson
10. 45 Travis Landauer
11. 27 Robbie Evans
12. 77 TeJay Mielke
13. 52 Kyle Wilkinson

IMCA Sport Compacts

1. 21R Ramsey Meyer
2. 7 Erik Nelson
3. 7M Lance Mielke
4. 77 Codie Mielke
5. 2B Brooke Fluckiger
6. 25R Riley Williamson
7. 18 Mack Nelson
8. 39 Colby Kaspar
9. 22X Dustin Jackson
10. 00 Shannon Pospisil

IMCA Stock Car

1.  63 Mike Nichols
2. 33 Randy Pelster
3. 49 Zach Zentner
4. 12 Ron Pettitt
5. 11B Chad Bruns
6. 24S Dave Langan
7. 75 John Hadcock
8. 11T Tanner Pelster
9. 22 Shane Stutzman
10. 16W Jeff Whiting
11. 52 Jason Wilkinson

IMCA Modifieds

1. 13J Jacob Anson
2. 60 Anthony Roth
3. 74 Chuck Sands
4. 5 Dana Dankert
5. 9 Andy Eickhoff
6. 86 Greg Johns
7. 16K Kyle Ligenza