Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022A-Class Micro Sprints
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022GOTRA
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Late Models

As of 8/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE699367-
277Cory DumpertYork, NE699103652
320Greg KrohnAlbion, NE1581035116
436Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE1591035017
512BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE68933235
612Mark LuekenAlbion, NE46931255
721TTravis DickesMadison, NE157930958
826Troy BehnkeEwing, NE49266101
911bBryan MoltCedar Rapids, NE136224143
1083DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE47218149
1122zZach ZentnerCedar Rapids, NE1256211156
129Andy EickhoffAlbion, NE156206161
13112Dan LuekenAlbion, NE38202165
1411xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE146200167
1562MMathew McCarty4127240
1632Cory BeckstromOmaha, NE24122245
175KKyle PraunerNorfolk, NE223111256
1807Ben SukupNorfolk, NE233108259
1945Jon HaasePlainview, NE1386281
2094Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE12273294
2121Tracy Harr (R)Ashland, NE1261306
2249Brock CarlsonWinside, NE1261306
2344Caleb Hetrick (R)York, NE253314
2483Jake BridgeWaverly, NE1134333
254Spencer LandersCairo, NE129338
2610Jason HumphreyGilther, NE128339
2714KBill KubikGrand Island, NE128339
28M17Tyler BridgesColumbus, NE127340
298KBlair KrausOmaha, NE125342

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19