Results

<<>>
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/5/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/29/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/15/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022A-Class Micro Sprints
Full Results
Boone...7/10/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022IMCA STARS Mod Lite
Full Results
Boone...7/1/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/24/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/17/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/10/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/3/2022GOTRA
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/27/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway 2021 Schedule - 2021

IMCA Late Models

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cory DumpertYork, NE26810372-
214Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE259103666
312BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE169103657
407Ben SukupNorfolk, NE2471034329
535Robert OsborneNorfolk, NE381034329
65KKyle PraunerNorfolk, NE177933141
736Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE1251033042
820Greg KrohnAlbion, NE331030963
911xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE261030864
1022zZach ZentnerCedar Rapids, NE1458272100
1145Jon HaasePlainview, NE110272100
1221TTravis DickesMadison, NE477264108
1312Mark LuekenAlbion, NE268262110
1494Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE148253119
15112Dan LuekenAlbion, NE19245127
169Andy EickhoffAlbion, NE148244128
1749Brock CarlsonWinside, NE27193179
1811bBryan MoltCedar Rapids, NE36181191
198KBlair KrausOmaha, NE26171201
202XJoey HaaseNorfolk, NE26165207
2123Jacob KubickaJuniata, NE1383289
2262MMathew McCarty367305
2326Troy BehnkeEwing, NE126346

Latest Videos

Stock Car Feature - Boone County Raceway - 7/2/19