Schedule

Schedule TBA

Results

<<>>
Boone...8/13/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/13/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...8/6/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/30/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021MCSA
Full Results
Boone...7/16/2021GOTRA
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/11/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...7/2/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/18/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/11/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...6/4/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Boone...5/21/2021NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Sharp Plumbing and Repair IMCA Sport Modifiedsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Big Daddy Race Cars IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points

Points

Boone County Raceway 2021 Schedule - 2021

NAPA Auto and Truck Parts IMCA Late Models

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cory DumpertYork, NE26810372-
214Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE259103666
312BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE169103657
407Ben SukupNorfolk, NE2471034329
535Robert OsborneNorfolk, NE381034329
65KKyle PraunerNorfolk, NE177933141
736Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE1251033042
820Greg KrohnAlbion, NE331030963
911xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE261030864
1022zZach ZentnerCedar Rapids, NE1458272100
1145Jon HaasePlainview, NE110272100
1221TTravis DickesMadison, NE477264108
1312Mark LuekenAlbion, NE268262110
1494Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE148253119
15112Dan LuekenAlbion, NE19245127
169Andy EickhoffAlbion, NE148244128
1749Brock CarlsonWinside, NE27193179
1811bBryan MoltCedar Rapids, NE36181191
198KBlair KrausOmaha, NE26171201
202XJoey HaaseNorfolk, NE26165207
2123Jacob KubickaJuniata, NE1383289
2262MMathew McCarty367305
2326Troy BehnkeEwing, NE126346

Latest Videos